Skip to main content

Archived Statements of Economic Interest 2015 Session (CY 2014)

The following Statements of Economic Interest were submitted in year 2015 (Covering Calendar Year 2014).

  • Lloyd Arnold, Republican , District 74
  • Terri Jo Austin, Democratic , District 36
  • Ronald Bacon, Republican , District 75
  • James Baird, Republican , District 44
  • John Bartlett, Democratic , District 95
  • B Patrick Bauer, Democratic , District 6
  • Robert Behning, Republican , District 91
  • Greg Beumer, Republican , District 33
  • Bruce Borders, Republican , District 45
  • Brian Bosma, Republican , District 88
  • Mike Braun, Republican , District 63
  • Timothy Brown, Republican , District 41
  • Charlie Brown, Democratic , District 3
  • Woody Burton, Republican , District 58
  • Martin Carbaugh, Republican , District 81
  • Robert Cherry, Republican , District 53
  • Edward Clere, Republican , District 72
  • Anthony Cook, Republican , District 32
  • Casey Cox, Republican , District 85
  • Wes Culver, Republican , District 49
  • Steven Davisson, Republican , District 73
  • Edward DeLaney, Democratic , District 86
  • Dale DeVon, Republican , District 5
  • Thomas Dermody, Republican , District 20
  • Ryan Dvorak, Democratic , District 8
  • Sean Eberhart, Republican , District 57
  • Jeff Ellington, Republican
  • Sue Errington, Democratic , District 34
  • Dan Forestal, Democratic , District 100
  • William Friend, Republican , District 23
  • David Frizzell, Republican , District 93
  • Randall Frye, Republican , District 67
  • Philip GiaQuinta, Democratic , District 80
  • Terry Goodin, Democratic , District 66
  • Doug Gutwein, Republican , District 16
  • Christina Hale, Democratic , District 87
  • Richard Hamm, Republican , District 56
  • Timothy Harman, Republican , District 17
  • Earl Harris, Democratic
  • Donna Harris, Democratic , District 2
  • Robert Heaton, Republican , District 46
  • Todd Huston, Republican , District 37
  • Chris Judy, Republican , District 83
  • Michael Karickhoff, Republican , District 30
  • Clyde Kersey, Democratic , District 43
  • Cindy Kirchhofer, Republican , District 89
  • Sheila Klinker, Democratic , District 27
  • Eric Allan Koch, Republican , District 65
  • Linda Lawson, Democratic , District 1
  • Don Lehe, Republican , District 25
  • Matthew Lehman, Republican , District 79
  • Daniel Leonard, Republican , District 50
  • Jim Lucas, Republican , District 69
  • Randy Lyness, Republican , District 68
  • Karlee Macer, Democratic , District 92
  • Kevin Mahan, Republican , District 31
  • Peggy Mayfield, Republican , District 60
  • Jud McMillin, Republican
  • Wendy McNamara, Republican , District 76
  • Doug Miller, Republican , District 48
  • Justin Moed, Democratic , District 97
  • Robert Morris, Republican , District 84
  • Alan Morrison, Republican , District 42
  • Charles Moseley, Democratic , District 10
  • Sharon Negele, Republican , District 13
  • David Niezgodski, Democratic , District 7
  • Curt Nisly, Republican , District 22
  • David Ober, Republican , District 82
  • Julie Olthoff, Republican , District 19
  • Scott Pelath, Democratic , District 9
  • Matt Pierce, Democratic , District 61
  • Gregory Porter, Democratic , District 96
  • John Price, Republican , District 47
  • Cherrish Pryor, Democratic , District 94
  • Rhonda Rhoads, Republican , District 70
  • Kathy Richardson, Republican , District 29
  • Gail Riecken, Democratic , District 77
  • Thomas Saunders, Republican , District 54
  • Donna Schaibley, Republican , District 24
  • Robin Shackleford, Democratic , District 98
  • Harold Slager, Republican , District 15
  • Ben Smaltz, Republican , District 52
  • Vernon Smith, Democratic , District 14
  • Milo Smith, Republican , District 59
  • Edmond Soliday, Republican , District 4
  • Mike Speedy, Republican , District 90
  • Steven Stemler, Democratic , District 71
  • Gregory Steuerwald, Republican , District 40
  • Holli Sullivan, Republican , District 78
  • Vanessa Summers, Democratic , District 99
  • Jeffrey Thompson, Republican , District 28
  • Jerry Torr, Republican , District 39
  • Randy Truitt, Republican , District 26
  • Matthew Ubelhor, Republican , District 62
  • Heath VanNatter, Republican , District 38
  • Thomas Washburne, Republican , District 64
  • Timothy Wesco, Republican , District 21
  • David Wolkins, Republican , District 18
  • Melanie Wright, Democratic , District 35
  • Dennis Zent, Republican , District 51
  • Cindy Ziemke, Republican , District 55